,Home
Registered Surnames
of Pacific County
A - M


If you would like to register as a researcher of a Pacific County surname, simply contact me with your name, email address and any surnames you would like to register. Please put "Pacific County Surname" in the subject line of your email message. Multiple researchers can be registered for the same surnames. I will periodically contact you to see if you wish to remain registered.

If your surname is not in Pacific County or is in an unknown county, you may register the surnames you are researching at the Washington State level or in other known individual counties.


REGISTERED SURNAME DATE SUBMITTED RESEARCHER
ALEXANDER 6-23-00 Anita Gregory
ALEXANDER 7-01-00 Andrea Wieland
ANDREWS 6-9-05 Amaya Farmer
ANGLIN 6-16-02 Marci Zaste
APPERSON 11-03-08 DeMona Reeves
ARMSTRONG 6-29-00 Gayle E. Helmke
BAILEY 9-10-02 Gloria Scott
BAKER 7-23-98 Molly Deardorff
BARROWS 3-02-03 Floyd D. Barrows
BASZCZAK/BASCHAK/BOSCHALK 3-07-05 Chris Bostwick
BEGG 12-23-01 Sally Robert
BELZ 7-23-01 Jay Belz
BILOW 12-22-03 Linda Ritthaler
BLAINE 12-22-03 Linda Ritthaler
BODGANOWICZ / BODGEN 11-30-97 R-11-29-99 Michelle Day
BOSTWICK/ 3-07-05 Chris Bostwick
BOTTOM 3-25-06 Doris Curry
BROWNING 4-10-07 John Darst
BRUNDIDGE 5-4-99 Gary Brundidge
BUNDY 2-13-06 Gary A. Jacobsen
BURKE 6-1-01 Valerie Lewis
CAFFEE 6-29-00 Gayle E. Helmke
CAMERON 9-03-03 Linda Kaley Erkelens
CARRUTHERS 5-24-99 Elizabeth Ann K. Poire
CARRUTHERS 7-19-00 Barbara Keist McClenny
CASTOR / CASTRO 3-18-00 Linda Williams Janke
CATON 7-01-00 Andrea Wieland
CHAPDELAINE 09-01-06 Sally Seaman
CHAPMAN 5-2-99 Barbara LaChance
CHARRON 12-19-03 Marina Cole
CHEHALIS 10-20-00 Maxine B. Nellor
CIESLAK / CHESLOCK  11-30-97 R-11-29-99 Michelle Day
CLUBB 6-16-02 Marci Zaste
COLEMAN 3-18-00 Linda Williams Janke
CROSBY 12-14-98 Kyle Johnson
CUMMINGS 9-03-03 Linda Kaley Erkelens
DAVIS/DAVIES 10-19-05 Bill Davis
DEROOS 6-16-02 Marci Zaste
DITCHBURN 10-13-98 Carole R. Hammond
DOLAN 5-4-99 Gary Brundidge
DOOLITTLE 02-22-05 Nina Dunmire
DOUGLAS / DOUGLASS 8-5-00 Ronald A. Mayer
DYKES 9-26-03 Kathy Jones
EARLS 7-24-99 Liz DuBois
ECKSTROM 8-17-99 Anita L. Keats
EKLUND 10-21-01 Chris Morgan
ELCHER 4-10-07 John Darst
EMBREE 2-22-05 Lyle Zimmerman
EMBREE 0-15-99 Terry Sawzak
ENGLISH 5-2-99 Barbara LaChance
ERIKSEN / ERICKSON, etc. 10-13-98 Carole R. Hammond
EVANS 5-2-99 Barbara LaChance
FAINT 7-19-00 Barbara Keist McClenny
FERGUSON 2-24-00 Terrie Ferguson Lepkowski
FESSENDEN 3-3-02 Nora Figgins
FLEMETIS 7-15-98 Morris Gail Swadener, Jr.
FLINT 7-15-98 Shirley Folston
FLOETKE 6-3-01 J. Perdue
FRANKS 2-1-00 Jana Robertson
FREDRICKSON 2-1-00 Jana Robertson
FREEBOUROUGH 8-17-99 Anita L. Keats
GAITHER 3-18-00 Linda Williams Janke
GARRETSON 8-5-00 Ronald A. Mayer
GEER 7-1-99 Charlotte Smith
GEHRMAN 8-6-07 Susan Pukall
GEORGE 8-6-00 Carolyn Frost
GIESY 12-7-04 Jane Kirkpatrick
GILSOUL 5-11-02 Shirley Penna-Oakes
GODDARD 3-1-00 Pat Rush
GOODELL 6-9-99 Chrystal Verrengia
GOULD 9-3-01 Nancy Holsted
GRABLE 2-05-07 Carolyn Holt
GRACE 02-22-05 Nina Dunmire
GRAHAM 9-15-99 Terry Sawzak
GRAVES 1-24-08 Don Graves
GREENMAN 6-29-08 Robert Ortega
GUGGENBICKLER 3-07-05 Chris Bostwick
GUNTER 9-3-01 Nancy Holsted
HAMILTON 7-15-98 Morris Gail Swadener, Jr.
HARRIS 2-13-06 Gary A. Jacobsen
HATFIELD 6-28-99 Sandy Eskew
HEIKKILA 6-23-00 Anita Gregory
HENDRIX 5-11-02 Shirley Penna-Oakes
HENRY 6-16-02 Marci Zaste
HERRING 3-18-00 Linda Williams Janke
HILDING 9-8-08 Martin Hendix
HOLBROOK 12-14-97 Ron Black
HOLM 8-1-99 Kim Holm
HOMER 02-22-05 Nina Dunmire
HORNE 7-15-10 Shelley Sullivan
HUNTER 5-2-99 Barbara LaChance
HUNTER 5-24-99 Elizabeth Ann K. Poire
JANHUNEN 2-4-99 Larry Taylor
JOHNSON 11-7-99 Lara Blanchard
JOHNSON 6-23-00 Anita Gregory
JONASDOTTER 12-4-98 Carol L. Wolf Britton
JONES 8-31-09 Pamela Fisher
KALINA 10-6-00 Betty Zenger
KAMPPINEN 12-7-99 Lara Blanchard
KARAS 6-13-00 Anne Taylor-Czaplewski
KEETON 2-1-00 Jana Robertson
KEETON 11-18-03 Andrea Wieland
KELLEY 05-19-08 Karla Stephens Webber
KIME 5-24-99 Lori Kimbel
KIRKMAN 02-07-05 Linda Ferguson
KITCHELL 7-15-98 Morris Gail Swadener, Jr.
KNITCH 1-24-08 Don Graves
KNUTSON/KNUDSEN T. Sheldon
KOSKI 1-24-08 Don Graves
LAIRD 7-15-98 Shirley Folston
LAKE 12-23-01 Sally Robert
Lally/Lalley 10-19-05 Bill Davis
LANE 5-2-99 Barbara LaChance
LANE 7-5-00 Ginger Taylor
LEE 2-5-00 Sharon Read
LINVILLE 3-24-99 Andrea Wieland
LLOYD 10-13-98 Carole R. Hammond
LONG 5-24-01 Gloria M. Lange
LONGESON 4-22-02 Andrea Haga
LOUDERBACK 3-24-99 Andrea Wieland
LOVIN 5-4-01 Terry Miller
LUSK 11-18-03 Kathy Sedler
MABRY 7-15-98 Shirley Folston
MARTEL 10-20-00 Maxine B. Nellor
MATTSON 2-1-00 Jana Robertson
MCGOWAN 11-25-00 Nancy Mabry
MILLER 04-1-04 Daniel Carpenter
MILLIRON 6-3-01 J. Perdue
MILLS 7-9-99 Barbara Babb Curtis
MILLSAP (MILSAP/MILSOP) 11-2-06 Jennifer Everett
MOFFITT 3-2-02 Janice Mosher Balero
MOORE 7-15-98 Buzz Burnham
MOORE 5-26-99 Lori Kimbel
MORDEN 8-17-99 Martha Wagele
MOSHER 3-2-02 Janice Mosher Balero
MOYER 7-15-98 Karen Adams

N - Z

If you find someone researching your surnames, you can contact them by clicking on their name and sending them a message.
Back to WaGenWeb Home Top  Back to USGenWeb
Queries  Lookup Volunteers  Registered Surnames 
 Helpful Links  Pacific County History  Travel to Pacific County  Contact Us 

This site - Copyright© 2000-2012 by Andrea Wieland

This page last updated July 15, 2010